Welcome Package

Up to $10,000 + 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip on 1st deposit
Wagering
50× bonus amount
Max cashout
10× bonus value
Min. deposit
$30 (AUD)
Free spins delivery
25 per day for 6 days

N1bet Casino $10 Deposit Bonus: What You Can Claim

Looking at the N1bet Casino $10 Deposit Bonus? The practical starting point is the welcome package, which begins with a $30 (AUD) first deposit and continues across three deposits. You also get access to Free Spins, reload offers and crypto promotions.

  • OperatorDama N.V.
  • Established2021
  • Game TypesPokies, Live Casino, Sports Betting, Crash Games & more
  • Currencies AcceptedAUD, USD, EUR, BTC, ETH, LTC and more

The welcome package: what your first three deposits can unlock

The first-deposit offer has a $30 (AUD) minimum. That means a $10 deposit sits below the qualifying amount, while a deposit of $30 or more can enter the welcome offer. The first deposit gives you a 100% bonus up to $2,000, 150 free spins and the Puzzle Flip feature.

The package continues with a bonus of up to $3,000 on the second deposit and a bonus of up to $2,000 plus 50 free spins on the third. Across all three deposits, the welcome package reaches up to $10,000 (AUD), 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip on the first deposit.

DepositOfferExtra
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 free spins + Puzzle Flip
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000-
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 free spins
Total packageUp to $10,000200 free spins + Puzzle Flip

Start with the qualifying amount

If you are planning a smaller first deposit, check the amount before paying in. The welcome offer requires a minimum first deposit of $30 (AUD).

How to claim the welcome offer without missing a step

The package is designed around three deposits, so it helps to decide whether you want to use the full sequence before you begin. Keep the deposit stage in mind as you move through the offer, rather than treating the first deposit as a standalone promotion.

Create an account

Register with N1bet Casino and make sure you meet the minimum age requirement of 18 years.

Choose a supported payment method

Pick a card, e-wallet, bank transfer, mobile payment option or cryptocurrency that suits you. AUD is one of the supported fiat currencies.

Deposit at least $30

Use a first deposit of $30 (AUD) or more to meet the welcome offer minimum.

Check the bonus is attached

Review the bonus details shown for your account before starting play. This is the sensible moment to check the wagering and cashout terms.

Use the next deposit stages when ready

The second and third deposits form part of the same welcome package, with the stated bonuses and free spins attached to those stages.

N1bet Online also gives you several ways to fund an account, including VISA, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Payz, Apple Pay, Google Pay, bank transfer and cryptocurrencies such as Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and Tether.

Free Spins and Puzzle Flip: delivery, expiry and wagering

The 150 first-deposit free spins do not arrive in one large batch. They are issued as 25 free spins per day for six days. The stated validity is seven days, so it is worth keeping an eye on the issue date when each batch lands.

The third deposit adds another 50 free spins, bringing the welcome package total to 200. Free-spin winnings carry a 50× wagering requirement. The first deposit also includes Puzzle Flip, giving the package an extra promotional feature alongside the spins.

First deposit: 150 free spins
Free-spin delivery: 25 per day for six days
Free-spin validity: seven days
Third deposit: 50 free spins
Free-spin winnings: 50× wagering requirement
First deposit extra: Puzzle Flip

The 50× rule is important because it applies to the bonus play rather than simply the amount you deposit. Before accepting a promotion, look at the terms attached to that specific offer so you know how its spins or bonus funds work.

50× wagering and the 10× cashout cap, explained with an example

Welcome bonus funds carry a wagering requirement of 50× the bonus amount. The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. Those two figures are the main numbers to keep beside you when deciding whether the promotion suits your play.

TermRuleWorked example
Wagering50× the bonus amount$100 bonus × 50 = $5,000 wagering
Maximum cashout10× the bonus value$100 bonus × 10 = $1,000 maximum cashout
First-deposit match100% up to $2,000$100 deposit gives a $100 bonus

Here is the simple version. If you deposit $100 as your first deposit, the 100% match gives you a $100 bonus. The wagering calculation is then $100 multiplied by 50, which equals $5,000. The 10× cashout calculation is $100 multiplied by 10, giving a maximum of $1,000 from that bonus value.

Game contribution also changes how quickly eligible play counts towards the requirement. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat each contribute 5%. Jackpot games contribute 0%.

Game typeContribution to wagering
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

The game contribution matters

A $100 wager on slots contributes $100 to the wagering total, while a $100 wager on roulette contributes $5 under the stated rates. Play within your budget and treat the bonus as entertainment, not as a way to remove gambling risk.

Ready to check the numbers?

Review the $30 minimum, 50× wagering rule, 10× cashout cap and game contribution rates before you opt in.

Reload days, promo codes and the extra crypto bonus

The welcome package is not the only deposit-related promotion. Reload offers run across the week, with separate bonuses or free spins tied to particular days. The codes below are the useful details to keep handy.

PromotionOfferWhen or code
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500Mondays
Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spinsTuesdays - code 2UP
Midweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50% bonusWednesdays - code GPRIX1
Weekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsWeekends - code SPIN3

Depositing with cryptocurrency adds an extra 7% bonus without limits. The supported crypto list includes Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USD Coin, alongside other payment choices.

The reload offers have their own promotional details, so check the terms shown for the selected day before entering a code or making a deposit. In particular, confirm the qualifying deposit, wagering rule, expiry and any cashout condition attached to that promotion.

Cashback, referrals and other ways to collect extras

If you are comparing the $10 deposit search term with the wider N1bet Casino promotion line-up, there are several extras beyond the welcome package and reloads. Weekly Live Cashback is 10%, while sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly.

  • Referral Programme: $150 bonus per successful referral
  • Lucky Spin: prize pool up to $187,500
  • Telegram bonus: 111 free spins
  • Puzzle Hunt promotion
  • Oktoberfest Rewards Calendar
  • Bonus Shop
  • Hall of Fame
  • Top Tournaments section

There is also an N1 App promotion, with native iOS and Android apps available to download directly from the brand. The website is mobile-optimised as well, so you can use a browser if that is more convenient.

Promotions work in different ways

A deposit bonus, free-spin offer, cashback deal and referral reward can each have different qualifying actions. Check the individual promotion details before you commit money or expect a reward.

Deposits, withdrawals and the limits to keep in mind

Deposits are processed instantly, apart from bank transfers, which take 5-7 working days. Payment choices include VISA, Mastercard, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Skrill, Neteller, Payz, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Revolut, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Interac and Pay4Fun, as well as bank transfer and crypto options.

AUD is supported alongside USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits, while withdrawals are available through Neteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer.

ItemLimit or rule
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day€2,500
Maximum per week€3,000
Maximum per month€12,000
Additional withdrawal feesNone
Win limitNo win limit

The withdrawal limits are €2,500 per day, €3,000 per week and €12,000 per month, with a €20 minimum. All withdrawal methods are free of additional fees. Identity verification uses government-issued identification such as a passport or driver's licence.

Account access, support and the VIP Program

N1bet Casino is operated by Dama N.V., company registration No. 152125, at Scharlooweg 39, Willemstad, Curaçao. It operates under a Curaçao Gaming Control Board licence, No. OGL/2023/174/0082.

Player data is protected with SSL encryption and stored on secure servers with restricted access. The brand also carries eCOGRA, GamCare, Gambling Therapy, Gam-Anon and Gamblers Anonymous certifications, and publishes a Responsible Gaming policy.

Live chat is available 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian, with an average agent response time of approximately two minutes. Email support and a contact form are available too, with contact-form responses typically arriving within 20-30 minutes.

The VIP Program includes a personal manager, VIP concierge, reduced wagering, faster transactions, higher cashback, higher limits, exclusive bonuses, priority service, private events and 24/7 VIP support. VIP Club qualification requires $3,750 in total deposits, after which a personal manager makes contact within 24 hours. VIP status transfer is accepted, and VIP sportsbook bets can reach €1,000,000 on any event without standard restrictions.

Choose the offer that matches your plan

The welcome package suits a first account deposit, while reloads, cashback and VIP benefits are aimed at different types of play. Set a budget first, then select the promotion whose terms you understand.

$10 Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the minimum deposit for the N1bet Casino welcome offer?

The first deposit must be at least $30 (AUD). The first deposit then offers a 100% bonus up to $2,000, 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

How much is the full welcome package?

Across three deposits, the package reaches up to $10,000 (AUD), 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip on the first deposit.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome bonus?

The wagering requirement is 50× the bonus amount. Free-spin winnings also carry a 50× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum cashout from the bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus has a $1,000 maximum cashout under that calculation.

How are the first-deposit free spins delivered?

The 150 free spins are issued as 25 per day for six days. They have a seven-day validity period.

Which reload bonus codes can I use?

Code 2UP gives 60 free spins on the Tuesday reload, GPRIX1 is for the Wednesday 50% reload bonus, and SPIN3 gives 240 weekend free spins.

Can I deposit in Australian dollars?

Yes. AUD is a supported fiat currency, and the welcome offer minimum is $30 (AUD).

What are the withdrawal limits?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. The maximums are €2,500 per day, €3,000 per week and €12,000 per month, with no additional withdrawal fees.