Welcome Package

Up to $10,000 + 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip on 1st deposit
Wagering
50× bonus amount
Max cashout
10× bonus value
Min. deposit
$30 (AUD)
Free spins delivery
25 per day for 6 days

N1bet Casino 100% Deposit Bonus: First Deposit Guide

The N1bet Casino 100% Deposit Bonus matches your first deposit up to $2,000, with 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip included. Here’s how the match works, what the 50× wagering rule means, and how the free spins are released.

  • OperatorDama N.V.
  • Established2021
  • Game TypesPokies, Live Casino, Sports Betting, Crash Games & more
  • Currencies AcceptedAUD, USD, EUR, BTC, ETH, LTC and more

What the N1bet Casino 100% Deposit Bonus includes

The first-deposit offer is a 100% match up to $2,000, plus 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip. The minimum deposit to qualify is $30 (AUD), so a smaller deposit will not meet the stated entry amount.

Part of the offerAmountWhen it applies
Deposit match100% up to $2,0001st deposit
Free spins1501st deposit
Extra featurePuzzle Flip1st deposit
Minimum deposit$30 (AUD)Required to qualify

A 100% match means the bonus amount mirrors your deposit until the $2,000 ceiling is reached. For example, a $500 first deposit produces a $500 bonus. A deposit of $2,000 reaches the full match amount; depositing more does not increase the match beyond its cap.

The match is bonus money, not a cash refund

The extra amount comes with wagering and cashout conditions. Treat the offer as promotional funds for play, and check the figures below before you start.

How the three-deposit welcome package is put together

The 100% first-deposit match is the opening part of a wider welcome package. The package is spread across three deposits, with the later stages adding more bonus value and free spins.

Deposit stageBonusFree spins or extra
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 free spins and Puzzle Flip
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000-
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 free spins
Total packageUp to $10,000200 free spins and Puzzle Flip

The total is an upper figure across the three deposit stages rather than an amount attached to one deposit. The first and third deposits account for the 200 free spins shown in the package total: 150 on the first deposit and 50 on the third.

If you’re looking at N1bet Casino from Australia, the useful point is that the offer is shown in a multi-step format. Start by understanding the first match, then decide whether the later deposit stages suit the way you want to play.

How to start with the 100% first-deposit offer

Meet the age requirement

You must be at least 18 years old to register and use the casino.

Open your N1bet account

Complete registration before making the first deposit. Keep your account details accurate, as identity verification uses a government-issued ID such as a passport or driver’s licence.

Prepare at least $30 (AUD)

The first deposit must reach the stated $30 (AUD) minimum for the welcome offer.

Make the first deposit

Use a supported payment option and review the offer details shown during the deposit process. The first-deposit package includes the 100% match, 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

Track the bonus conditions

Keep an eye on the bonus amount, the free-spin release schedule and the wagering total. This makes it easier to understand what part of the promotion you are using.

There is no need to rush through the offer. Work out the bonus amount first, then decide whether the wagering target fits your budget and preferred games. That small bit of preparation can save plenty of confusion later.

Ready to check the first-deposit match?

Start with the $30 (AUD) minimum and review the 100% match terms before confirming your deposit.

50× wagering and the 10× cashout rule explained

The welcome bonus carries a wagering requirement of 50× the bonus amount. The same 50× requirement applies to winnings from the welcome free spins. The calculation is based on the bonus amount, so it helps to work through the maths before claiming.

ConditionRuleSimple example
Wagering on bonus funds50× bonus amount$500 bonus requires $25,000 in wagering
Wagering on free-spin winnings50×Winnings from the spins also carry the requirement
Maximum cashout10× bonus value$500 bonus has a $5,000 maximum cashout

Here’s the practical example. A $500 deposit earns a $500 bonus under the 100% match. Fifty times $500 equals $25,000 in wagering, while 10 times the $500 bonus equals a $5,000 maximum cashout under the bonus rule.

These figures are separate from the account’s withdrawal limits. The minimum withdrawal is €20, with a maximum of $2,500 per day, $3,000 per week and $12,000 per month. All withdrawal methods are free of additional fees.

Check both limits before you play

The 10× cashout rule is tied to the bonus value. The daily, weekly and monthly withdrawal limits are account withdrawal caps, so both sets of figures matter when planning a payout.

Which games count towards the bonus wagering

Game contribution determines how much of your play counts towards the 50× target. Slots make the full contribution, while several table and card games contribute only a small percentage. Jackpot games contribute nothing to the bonus wagering.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

For a simple comparison, $100 of slot play contributes $100 towards the wagering target. The same $100 played on roulette contributes $5, because roulette has a 5% rate. The other 5% games work the same way, while jackpot play does not move the bonus wagering total.

When browsing the Games Online selection, look at the contribution rate before choosing where to use bonus funds. The casino also offers live games, bingo, keno, scratch cards, crash games, craps and dice, eSports betting and sports betting, but the contribution figures above are the ones supplied for this welcome offer.

Slots clear the wagering fastest by contribution rate

Slots contribute at 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute at 5%, and jackpot games contribute at 0%.

How the 150 free spins are delivered

The first-deposit free spins are not delivered in one single batch. You receive 25 free spins per day for 6 days, making 150 spins in total. The free spins have a 7-day validity period, so keep that window in mind when deciding when to use them.

The third deposit in the welcome package adds another 50 free spins. Those spins form part of the overall 200-free-spin package total, alongside the 150 spins attached to the first deposit.

Winnings from the welcome free spins carry the 50× wagering requirement. In other words, the spins are not a way around the main bonus conditions. They are an extra part of the promotion with their own play-through requirement.

Puzzle Flip is also attached to the first deposit. It sits alongside the 100% match and free spins as part of the opening offer, rather than replacing either one.

Other deposit promotions available during the week

Once you’re looking beyond the first deposit, N1bet also lists recurring reloads and other promotional options. The exact offer changes by day, so use the named promotion and code that matches the option you want.

PromotionOfferCode or timing
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500Mondays
Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spinsTuesdays; code 2UP
Midweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50% bonusWednesdays; code GPRIX1
Weekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsWeekends; code SPIN3
Crypto BonusExtra 7%Without limits

There are also weekly live casino cashback of 10% and weekly sportsbook cashback of 15%. Other named promotions include N1 Coins Booster up to +100%, Lucky Spin with a prize pool up to $187,500, a $150 referral bonus and 111 free spins through the Telegram bonus.

The VIP Program is a separate loyalty route. VIP Club qualification requires a cumulative deposit total of $3,750, after which a personal manager contacts you within 24 hours. VIP status transfer from another casino is accepted, and VIP members receive dedicated support plus other club benefits.

Deposit methods, verification and support before you claim

N1bet supports AUD alongside other fiat currencies, and the deposit menu covers cards, e-wallets, bank transfer, mobile wallets and cryptocurrency. Options include VISA, Mastercard, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Skrill, Neteller, Payz, Apple Pay, Google Pay, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Interac and Revolut.

Cryptocurrency deposit options include Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Tron, USD Coin and Cardano. Deposits are processed instantly, while bank transfers take 5-7 working days. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals.

Make sure you meet the 18-year minimum age.
Have a passport or driver’s licence ready for identity verification.
Check the deposit amount in AUD before confirming the transaction.
Review the bonus amount and 50× wagering calculation.
Remember that the first-deposit free spins arrive as 25 per day for 6 days.

For questions, live chat operates 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian, with an average agent response of approximately 2 minutes. Email support is also available, and contact-form replies typically arrive within 20-30 minutes.

Keep the promotion as entertainment rather than a way to make money. Set a spending limit before depositing, never chase losses and stop if play no longer feels comfortable.

Take one last look at the conditions

The key figures are the $30 (AUD) minimum, 100% match up to $2,000, 50× wagering and 10× maximum cashout.

100% Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much is the N1bet 100% deposit bonus?

The first deposit receives a 100% match up to $2,000. The minimum deposit for the welcome offer is $30 (AUD).

What is the wagering requirement?

The welcome bonus requires wagering of 50× the bonus amount. Winnings from the welcome free spins also carry a 50× wagering requirement.

What is the maximum cashout from the bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For example, a $500 bonus has a $5,000 maximum cashout under the bonus rule.

How are the 150 free spins issued?

They are released as 25 free spins per day for 6 days. The spins have a 7-day validity period.

Which games contribute most to wagering?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat each contribute 5%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What weekly reload codes are available?

Code 2UP gives 60 free spins on Tuesdays, GPRIX1 gives the 50% Wednesday reload, and SPIN3 gives 240 free spins on weekends.