Welcome Package

Up to $10,000 + 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip on 1st deposit
Wagering
50× bonus amount
Max cashout
10× bonus value
Min. deposit
$30 (AUD)
Free spins delivery
25 per day for 6 days

N1bet Casino Deposit Bonus: Match Rates, Limits and How to Claim

The N1bet Casino Deposit Bonus gives you several ways to add promotional funds, starting with a 100% first-deposit match up to $2,000. The useful bit is knowing the minimum deposit, wagering maths and cashout rules before you click claim.

  • OperatorDama N.V.
  • Established2021
  • Game TypesPokies, Live Casino, Sports Betting, Crash Games & more
  • Currencies AcceptedAUD, USD, EUR, BTC, ETH, LTC and more

$10 Deposit Bonus: start with the right qualifying amount

If you are searching for a $10 deposit bonus, keep your budget in mind first. The first-deposit promotion has a $30 minimum deposit in AUD, so a $10 deposit will not activate that offer. There is no good reason to stretch your budget just to reach a bonus; only deposit an amount you are comfortable treating as entertainment spending.

Once you are ready to use the qualifying offer, the structure is straightforward: the first deposit receives a 100% match, capped at $2,000. A $30 deposit would therefore create a $30 bonus before any game results, with the bonus amount then subject to the stated wagering and cashout rules.

$20 Deposit Bonus: compare the amount with the first-deposit offer

A $20 deposit sits below the entry point for the first-deposit match. The practical move is to check the qualifying amount before making the payment, rather than assuming every deposit amount earns promotional funds.

The first-deposit structure remains a 100% match up to $2,000. In plain terms, the bonus mirrors the eligible deposit amount until the $2,000 ceiling is reached. The match is extra promotional balance, not cash that can be withdrawn immediately.

$50 Deposit Bonus: see the 100% match in real numbers

A $50 first deposit reaches the qualifying threshold and, under the 100% structure, produces a $50 bonus. That gives you $100 in deposited and bonus funds to use, before wins or losses.

ItemAmount
Deposit$50
Bonus at 100%$50
Bonus wagering target$2,500
Maximum cashout from the bonus$500

The $2,500 figure comes from 50 times the $50 bonus. The $500 cashout figure comes from the 10x bonus-value cap. It is worth separating those two numbers: wagering is the playthrough target, while the cap is the maximum cashout linked to that bonus value.

$100 Deposit Bonus: turn the match into a clear budget

With a $100 first deposit, the 100% match adds another $100 in bonus funds. Your starting balance would be $200, made up of the cash deposit and the promotional amount.

  • Deposit: $100
  • Bonus: $100
  • Wagering target on the bonus: $5,000
  • Maximum cashout linked to the bonus: $1,000

This example is useful because a bigger match also creates a bigger wagering target. If you prefer to keep the numbers manageable, decide your deposit budget before choosing whether to accept the promotion.

$150 Deposit Bonus: calculate the bonus before you claim

A $150 first deposit would receive a $150 bonus under the 100% first-deposit offer. That creates $300 in initial deposited and bonus funds, while the bonus portion carries a $7,500 wagering target.

The related maximum cashout is $1,500, calculated as 10 times the $150 bonus. This is a helpful figure to write down before you start, especially if you are comparing the promotion with a smaller deposit.

Match the bonus to your budget

A larger deposit increases both the promotional balance and the wagering target. Choose the amount first, then look at the bonus maths.

$200 Deposit Bonus: keep wagering separate from your deposit

At $200, the 100% match adds $200 in bonus funds, giving you $400 in starting funds before results. The bonus wagering target is $10,000, and the maximum cashout connected with that bonus is $2,000.

The deposit itself is not the wagering target. Only the bonus amount is multiplied by 50x for the stated requirement. That distinction makes it easier to plan: $200 is your deposit, $200 is the bonus and $10,000 is the playthrough figure attached to the bonus.

$300 Deposit Bonus: understand the full-match example

A $300 first deposit would receive a $300 bonus through the 100% match, creating $600 in combined starting funds. The 50x wagering calculation on the $300 bonus comes to $15,000, while the 10x maximum cashout is $3,000.

The listed percentage promotions reach 200%, rather than 300%. For a $300 budget, the concrete options are therefore the 100% first-deposit match, or one of the separate percentage promotions with their own stated limits and terms.

100% Deposit Bonus: the first-deposit match explained

The 100% Deposit Bonus is the clearest starting point at N1bet Casino Online. It matches the first deposit dollar for dollar up to $2,000, with a $30 minimum deposit in AUD. The first deposit also comes with 150 Free Spins and Puzzle Flip.

StageDeposit offerExtra feature
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 Free Spins and Puzzle Flip
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000Part of the three-stage package
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 Free Spins

Across the three stages, the package reaches up to $10,000 plus 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip. The first-stage 100% match is the part with the clearly stated $30 minimum and $2,000 ceiling, so use those figures when planning your initial deposit.

Complete Registration

Create your player account and meet the minimum age requirement of 18 years.

Choose the first-deposit offer

Select the 100% match before funding the account, then check that your deposit meets the $30 AUD minimum.

Make the deposit

Pay with a supported card, e-wallet, bank transfer or cryptocurrency method.

Use the promotional balance

Play eligible games while tracking the 50x wagering requirement and the 10x maximum cashout rule.

200% Deposit Bonus: the larger match and its stated ceiling

The 200% Deposit Bonus is attached to the 7-Day VIP Status + VIP Bonus and reaches up to $5,000. A 200% match means the bonus equals twice the eligible deposit amount, subject to that $5,000 ceiling.

For example, where a deposit is eligible, a $100 deposit at 200% would create a $200 bonus. This promotion is separate from the 100% first-deposit match, so compare the promotion name and maximum before selecting an offer.

Other deposit promotions include a 50% Monday reload up to $1,500, a 50% midweek reload, a 25% deposit bonus up to $3,000 and an extra 7% for cryptocurrency deposits without an upper limit. Each one should be treated according to its own displayed terms.

Choose the match that fits your plan

Check the percentage, maximum bonus and wagering details before you fund the account. A smaller offer can be easier to manage if you want a lower playthrough target.

300% Deposit Bonus: use the available percentage options

For players searching for a 300% Deposit Bonus, the practical choices at N1bet are the stated 100%, 200%, 50%, 25% and 7% deposit structures. The 200% option is the highest percentage listed and is capped at $5,000.

If your planned deposit is $300, the 100% first-deposit example gives a $300 bonus, while the 50% and 25% promotions use their own caps and terms. Do not assume that a higher percentage automatically creates better value; the wagering requirement and cashout rule matter just as much.

Deposit bonus terms, payment methods and the cashout rules to plan around

The main bonus requirement is 50x the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100% towards that target. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat each contribute 5%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

That difference matters. If your bonus target is $5,000, eligible slot play contributes at the full rate, while a table game with a 5% contribution would require much more qualifying turnover to make the same progress. Bonus play also has a maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value.

ActionAvailable method or limitTiming or fee
DepositsVISA, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, bank transfer, Apple Pay, Google Pay and crypto methodsDeposits are instant
Bank transfer depositBank transfer5-7 working days
Minimum withdrawal€20No additional withdrawal fee
Withdrawal limits€2,500 daily; €3,000 weekly; €12,000 monthlyNo additional withdrawal fee
Win limitNo win limitBonus cashout rule still applies

AUD is supported as a fiat currency, alongside USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB. Supported crypto currencies include BCH, BTC, DOGE, ETH, LTC and USDC. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits, but withdrawals are made through the listed withdrawal methods.

The withdrawal methods are Neteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer. Identity verification uses a government-issued document such as a passport or driver's licence, and additional documents may be requested in some cases. Having your details ready can make the account process more straightforward.

Bonus funds are not ordinary cash

Treat the promotional balance as entertainment money with real risk. Set a spending limit before you deposit, and remember that the 50x wagering requirement and 10x cashout cap apply to bonus play.

N1bet Casino is operated by Dama N.V. and was established in 2021. It operates under the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, licence No. OGL/2023/174/0082. Support is available through 24/7 live chat in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian, with email and a contact form also available.

You can manage deposits from the mobile-optimised browser experience or the Mobile App. The iOS and Android apps are downloaded directly from the official site. That gives you another way to handle the account when you are away from a desktop.

Ready to review the deposit match?

Start with the amount you planned to spend, then compare the match, wagering target and cashout limit before accepting the offer.

Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the minimum deposit for the first-deposit bonus?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $30 in AUD. The first deposit earns a 100% match up to $2,000.

How much wagering is required on the deposit bonus?

The wagering requirement is 50x the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each.

What is the maximum cashout from bonus play?

Cashout from bonus play is capped at 10x the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus has a $1,000 maximum cashout.

Does the deposit bonus cover more than one deposit?

The three-stage deposit package includes a first-deposit match up to $2,000, a second-deposit bonus up to $3,000 and a third-deposit bonus up to $2,000.

What is the 200% deposit bonus?

The 200% offer is attached to the 7-Day VIP Status + VIP Bonus and reaches up to $5,000. At 200%, the bonus is twice the eligible deposit amount, subject to the cap.

Can I deposit in AUD?

Yes. AUD is one of the supported fiat currencies. Deposit methods include cards, e-wallets, bank transfer, mobile payment options and several cryptocurrencies.

How fast are deposits processed?

Deposits are processed instantly, while bank transfer deposits take 5-7 working days.

What documents can be used for identity verification?

A government-issued passport or driver's licence can be used. Additional documents may also be requested in some cases.